Julien’s Auctions + Artsy present their fourth installment of ‘‘Street Art Now,’’ featuring artworks by artists who have forever changed our public spaces. This auction brings together both emerging and established street artists, such as Banksy, Takashi Murakami, Shepard Fairey, and more.
Bidding for the auction will close on February 27th at 9:00pm ET (6:00pm PT).
stik’en er jo helt syk i pris! Haringen er forøvrig grei enda. Denne er beskrevet feil.
Den er signert og datert på fremsiden (med blyant), stemplet og nummerert på baksiden.